ART / Etchings etc / Etching 10739126
*
nr 1073 9126
ETCHING
signed. Billing, 3/50, Järnväg, subject: 39x31,
signerad. Billing, 3/50, Järnväg, motivet: 39x31
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday December 5 2016
at 19:57:11
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/11 20:54:32
1
100 kr
5/12 19:27:50
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: billing etsning etsningar grafik järnväg
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24
*
ETCHING
nr 1073 9126
ETCHING
signed. Billing, 3/50, Järnväg, subject: 39x31,
signerad. Billing, 3/50, Järnväg, motivet: 39x31
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 5 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
29/11 20:54:32 | 1 | 100 kr |
5/12 19:27:50 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: billing etsning etsningar grafik järnväg
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24